May 3, 2009

Xpernah Tengok - episode 2

so aku pergi 7e..
and nk beli air 100plus..
100plus give us energy and more stamina for hard work!
choose 100plus as ur drink!
whahahah promoter yg agak noob! :)
and then terlihat sinaran yg agak menyinarkan
mcm bunyi "waaaaaaaaaaaa" rupa rupanya air minuman
"Anything ?"
xpernah ku tgk!.. belilah apelagi :Pguess what?! what?? hahaha...
dpt air oren!! btw xsedap :D
tp tin dia cool!!.. kakak aku kata ada satu lagi tin "Whatever!"
dia bukak dpt air grape... oo grape :P
haha!!
RM2 something :)

No comments:

Author

My photo
that's my name. Im 8TEEN on 12aug2012. Live in Malaysia. Eats everything except seafood and pork. Drinks everything except alcoholic drinks. A PS3 gamer. A macbook user. Likes reading in a quiet place and library is not the answer. Likes to listen K-Pop and bits of Dubstep. 2NE1 and Big Bang is the favourite group. Love reading architecture books. Wanted to live in Korea for study and life purposes. Typing about whats happening in my life and my thoughts here is the only place that i can express my feelings towards people. I socialize alot towards the people i am closed with. Know more about me, Follow my twitter. So What? Welcome.